Česky
English
Muži
16 m 01 KYLE MITRIONE (USA) 256.75 bodů
02 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CH) 246.75 bodů
03 ILYA SCHUROV (RUS) 213.45 bodů
04 ALAIN KOHL (LUX) 197.35 bodů
05 JAN HEINZEL (D) 178.35 bodů
06 DAVID SONNTAG (D) 135.45 bodů
07 ADAM KLEMM (CZ) 129.70 bodů
08 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ) 128.90 bodů
09 PATRIC ARENDT (D) 128.40 bodů
10 JAKUB HELIS (CZ) 125.80 bodů
11 LASO SCHALLER (CH) 124.00 bodů
12 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ) 120.00 bodů
13 NACKE MARCO (D) 99.40 bodů
12 m 01 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CH) 314.25 bodů
02 JAN HEINZEL (D) 280.40 bodů
03 ILYA SCHUROV (RUS) 270.55 bodů
04 CURDIN ROSENEY (CH) 256.70 bodů
05 LASO SCHALLER (CH) 196.55 bodů
06 ADAM KLEMM (CZ) 195.35 bodů
07 JAKUB HELIS (CZ) 192.15 bodů
08 PATRIC ARENDT (D) 182.85 bodů
09 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ) 157.55 bodů
10 JAN GURYCHA (CZ) 152.45 bodů
11 LUKAS EGLSEDER (D) 144.20 bodů
12 NACKE MARCO (D) 140.20 bodů
13 MAX KELLER (D) 130.15 bodů
14 PHILIP DIESSEL (D) 128.45 bodů
15 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ) 120.40 bodů
16 JAN KOCOUREK (CZ) 74.50 bodů
Houpačka
Muži 01 AIDAN HESLOP (UK)
02 JAN HEINZEL (D)
03 ANDREAS HULLIGER (CH)
04 ADAM KLEMM (CZ)
05 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ)
06 JAN KOCOUREK (CZ)
07 OWEN WEYMOUTH (UK)
08 DAN STOSZEK (CZ)
Ženy
Celkově 01 GENEVIEVE BRADLEY (USA)
02 JACQUELINE VALENTE (BR)
03 JULIA WENSKUS (D)
04 PETRA SMOLÍKOVÁ (CZ)
05 VALENTINA VOLOPICHOVÁ (CZ)
Junioři
Celkově 01 AIDAN HESLOP (UK)
02 OWEN WEYMOUTH (UK)
03 DENIS VANTUCH (CZ)
Mistrovství České republiky
Muži celkově 01 DENIS VANTUCH (CZ)
02 ADAM KLEMM (CZ)
03 JAKUB HELIS (CZ)
04 JAKUB KUNÁŠEK (CZ)
05 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ)
06 JAN GURYCHA (CZ)
07 JAN KOCOUREK (CZ)
Speciální ceny
Rozsekávka 01 X-DIVING TEAM
Senior 01 PETER ROSENEY (CH)
Kvalifikace
Kvalifikace do hlavních závodů 01 ADAM KOSSÚTH (CZ) 103.10 bodů - POSTUPUJÍCÍ
02 FILIP KNAPP (CZ) 98.45 bodů - POSTUPUJÍCÍ
03 NACKE MARCO (D) 98.40 bodů - POSTUPUJÍCÍ
04 MAX KELLER (D) 94.55 bodů - POSTUPUJÍCÍ
05 DOMINIK BUTZKE (D) 93.95 bodů
06 ALEX KELLER (D) 88.15 bodů
07 FLORIAN LEIDMANN (D) 84.60 bodů
08 JAN NEČAS (CZ) 83.30 bodů
09 DOMINIK NEUMANN (D) 83.20 bodů
10 MARTIN KOLÁŘ (CZ) 81.50 bodů
11 DAVID ROBENHAUPT (CZ) 79.75 bodů
12 ALEŠ INSTITORIS (CZ) 75.40 bodů
13 JAROSLAV BRÁZDA (CZ) 71.05 bodů
14 LUKÁŠ POSPÍCHAL (CZ) 68.15 bodů
15 MAURICE KASSNER (D) 62.80 bodů
16 BOHUSLAV SLAVÍK (CZ) 59.30 bodů
17 ZDENĚK CIMBOTA (CZ) 57.55 bodů
18 DAN STOSZEK (CZ) 44.90 bodů
19 JAKUB KROUPA (CZ) 43.80 bodů
20 DAVID ZONTAG (D) 42.90 bodů
21 MARTIN FEIX (CZ) 27.55 bodů
Zpět